03/09/2022

Golden Master | 2ª Etapa

Local: São Paulo/SP

GM01 | KATA- GOLDEN MASTER (KATA) - MASCULINO - ABSOLUTO

(1) ítalo Xavier de Sousa (Karate são caetano do sul)

(2) IVAN DE SOUSA MUNIZ (Karate são caetano do sul)

(3) Gilmar Alves da Silva (DOJÔ KARATÊ RYU KAI)

(3) Joel Seisho Zakimi Veronesi (Ryubukai Matriz)

(5) Allan Rodrigo Pereira Nascimento (Hortolândia/Iranildo)

(5) Denis Boleli (Gladiators)

(7) Alex Roberto Donadoni (Ryubukai Matriz)

(7) FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA BARROS (SAS Projeto Aquarela)

Adalberto Luiz Agostini (C.Marconi)

Antônio Carlos de lima (Associação Bushikai De Karatê)

CARLOS HENRIQUE SILVA MONTEIRO BARBOSA DE FREITAS (Ryubukai Matriz)

Charlismar pinto silva (Jks Sp)

Cristiano cunha Beltrão (Titafight)

Domingos Hiroshi Tsuji (Medicina USP Pinheiros)

Edison Zuin (Associação Washi-Ki-O Karate-Do Shorin-Ryu)

Edson José Cremasco (Country Club Valinhos)

Edílson Batista Cícero (Associação Bushikai De Karatê)

JAIR DAVANSO (Palmeiras)

JONAS GIRARDI RABELLO (Butoku-Kai De Taubaté)

JOSE ENILDO FERREIRA DIAS (Butoku-Kai De Taubaté)

Jorge Murakoshi junior (Murakoshi De Karate)

MARCELO GARCIA BRAGA (Jks Sp)

RODRIGO GARCIA MARIOTTI (Ryubukai Matriz)

Regis Calvário (Palmeiras)

Rubens Danilo Camilo dos Santos (Associação Fênix Karatê-Dô)

Régis Ito dos Santos Bezerra (Instituto Karatê-Do Rejisukan)

Wagner de Sousa (Instituto Karatê-Do Rejisukan)

caio lamunier de abreu camargo (Medicina USP Pinheiros)

eric souza de carvalho (Associação Hasu Karatê Shotokan)

ronan antonio correa borges (Bonfim)

Vinicius Dinofre Dada (Kuroshio Karate-Do)

francisco de brito neto (Boa Esperança Do Sul)

jadson wanderley oliveira da silva (Florisvalda Alves Morais)

GM02 | KATA- GOLDEN MASTER (KATA) - FEMININO - ABSOLUTO

(1) Alice Hiromi Tamashiro Matayoshi (Ryubukai Matriz)

(2) Daniela Yoshiko Kanashiro (Ryubukai Matriz)

(3) Andressa Alves Rosa Pereira (Shu-Bu-Kai)

(5) Alexsandra Regina Andrade Silva Santana (CB KONJYO KAN)

(5) Silmara Ribeiro Oliveira (Atleta Cidadão)

(7) Kelly Barbosa Domingos Torres (Higa Dojô)

(7) luci de oliveira (Heian)

Adenilza José da Silva (ABAPE)

Ana Paula Silvério do Nascimento (Associação Karate Equilíbrio)

DENISE DE ALMEIDA SOUZA (Associação Fênix Karatê-Dô)

Elisabete Rocha da Silva (CB KONJYO KAN)

Genilda Gomes da Silva dos Santos (TPK)

Uesliane Mara Rodrigues Santos (Associação Fênix Karatê-Dô)

Yuka Yonamine Saito (Ryubukai Matriz)

GM03 | KUMITE- GOLDEN MASTER (KUMITE) - MASCULINO [ABSOLUTO] - ABSOLUTO

(1) francisco de brito neto (Boa Esperança Do Sul)

(2) Celso Lourenço Pólvora Filho (Resistência Tatuapé)

(3) ANDERSON LEITE DA ROCHA (Haraújo Dojo)

(3) Edgley oliveira da Silva (Haraújo Dojo)

(5) Cristiano cunha Beltrão (Titafight)

(5) Mauricio Rodrigues Barbosa (Cobra Khan)

(7) Daniel Valle (Fayçal Karate-Do)

(7) Rubens Danilo Camilo dos Santos (Associação Fênix Karatê-Dô)

CAMILO AUGUSTO NETO (Makoto)

Domingos Hiroshi Tsuji (Medicina USP Pinheiros)

Régis Ito dos Santos Bezerra (Instituto Karatê-Do Rejisukan)

Alexandre Santana Esteves (Hitotsu)

Diego Fernando de Godoy Samra Cardoso (Kuroshio Karate-Do)

Evandro dos santos domingues (Portuguesa Desportos)

José Eduardo Martini da Mota (Amea)

Vinicius Dinofre Dada (Kuroshio Karate-Do)

Wagner de Sousa (Instituto Karatê-Do Rejisukan)

jadson wanderley oliveira da silva (Florisvalda Alves Morais)

ronan antonio correa borges (Bonfim)

GM04 | KUMITE- GOLDEN MASTER (KUMITE) - FEMININO [ABSOLUTO] - ABSOLUTO

(1) luci de oliveira (Heian)

(3) Alexsandra Regina Andrade Silva Santana (CB KONJYO KAN)

(3) Josefa das Dores Freitas Pequeno (Hitotsu)

(5) Josiane Rodrigues da Silva (Prefeitura Lençóis Pta)

(5) SELMA TAKAKO ITANI (Shima Senshi Dojô)

(7) Adenilza José da Silva (ABAPE)

(7) Kelly Barbosa Domingos Torres (Higa Dojô)

Genilda Gomes da Silva dos Santos (TPK)

Uesliane Mara Rodrigues Santos (Associação Fênix Karatê-Dô)

AssociaçãoParticipaçõesOuroPrataBronzeMedalhas
Ryubukai Matriz71113
Karate são caetano do sul21102
Boa Esperança Do Sul21001
Heian21001
Resistência Tatuapé10101
Haraújo Dojo20022
Shu-Bu-Kai10011
DOJÔ KARATÊ RYU KAI10011
Hitotsu20011
CB KONJYO KAN30011
Atleta Cidadão10000
Fayçal Karate-Do10000
Cobra Khan10000
Associação Hasu Karatê Shotokan10000
Makoto10000
Prefeitura Lençóis Pta10000
C.Marconi10000
SAS Projeto Aquarela10000
Associação Karate Equilíbrio10000
Amea10000
Murakoshi De Karate10000
Portuguesa Desportos10000
Hortolândia/Iranildo10000
Gladiators10000
Associação Washi-Ki-O Karate-Do Shorin-Ryu10000
Country Club Valinhos10000
Shima Senshi Dojô10000
Butoku-Kai De Taubaté20000
Associação Bushikai De Karatê20000
ABAPE20000
Florisvalda Alves Morais20000
Bonfim20000
Jks Sp20000
Titafight20000
TPK20000
Palmeiras20000
Higa Dojô20000
Kuroshio Karate-Do30000
Medicina USP Pinheiros30000
Instituto Karatê-Do Rejisukan40000
Associação Fênix Karatê-Dô50000