RESULTADOS
TORNEIO VIRTUAL FPK 2020

01 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Sub 10 | Masc | Até 3º kyu| Atletas: 22(ID: 19808)
Inscritos Posição
Paulo Henrique Rodrigues de Santana (23/04/2011)
Associação Seishun-Kai
1
FELIPE DE ALMEIDA TSUKAHARA GOMES (31/03/2011)
Ryu Karate-DO Shotokan Avaré
2
Arthur Maester Carvalho (08/10/2010)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
3
Rodrigo Fiorese Junior (13/05/2012)
Várzea Paulista / Team Cristina Figueiredo
4
Gustavo Cremasco Silva (19/07/2011)
Pref. Estância Hidr. Poá
5
Matheus sartori Martins (28/04/2012)
Karate Vinhedo
6
Marcos Peracine de Oliveira Fabrino (15/03/2012)
Soke
7
Lucas Souza de Carvalho Massingham (28/11/2011)
Dojo Ketsui
8
Antonio Carlos França de Souza (19/03/2012)
Gladiators Fighter Fitness
Arthur Ueta Macario (13/03/2011)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Calebe Henrique Reis Carvalho (30/06/2011)
Kizami Dojo
Enzo Ferraz de Oliveira (01/07/2010)
Associação SKS Karate
ENZO FERREIRA BOTOSSI (18/02/2012)
Hatha Shotokan Karate-Do
Gabriel Pelleggi Scatolin (05/07/2011)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Guilherme Baticioto Almeida (07/04/2012)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Henrique Vieira de Amorim (19/12/2010)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
JOSE AUGUSTO ANDRADE CAMPO GRANDE (05/02/2011)
Hatha Shotokan Karate-Do
Kaio Henrique Silva de Oliveira (22/12/2011)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Kaleb Martins Malavaze de Oliveira (22/03/2011)
Time Paulista de Karate
Nathan Novaes Matias (06/03/2012)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Pedro Batista Baeta da Silva (08/12/2010)
Associação Unidos
VITOR ASSUNÇÃO DE MATTOS GARCIA MOREIRA (27/07/2011)
Hatha Shotokan Karate-Do
02 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Sub 10 | Fem | Até 3º kyu| Atletas: 10(ID: 19809)
Inscritos Posição
Carolina de Faria Fiorese (19/02/2011)
Várzea Paulista / Team Cristina Figueiredo
1
ALICE SIMONASSI RAGAZZINI HENRIQUE (03/05/2011)
Ryu Karate-DO Shotokan Avaré
2
ELOA VITORIA POLLI DA COSTA (05/07/2011)
Ryu Karate-DO Shotokan Avaré
3
MARIA ELEONORA RIBEIRO SILVA (25/01/2011)
Ryu Karate-DO Shotokan Avaré
4
vitoria yahe nisiyamamoto (28/01/2012)
Associação SKS Karate
5
Lorena Castro Abel da Silva. (17/10/2011)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
6
FERNANDA CARVALHO OLIVEIRA (27/09/2010)
Associação Bushido-Kai
7
Isadora Sayuri Rodrigues (04/09/2011)
Associação Bushido-Kai
8
Lorena Christina Candido (16/08/2010)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
maria euarda nigro santos (15/10/2010)
Associação SKS Karate
03 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Sub 12 | Masc | Até 3º kyu| Atletas: 30(ID: 19810)
Inscritos Posição
GUILHERME TROVO (09/09/2008)
Colégio Marconi
1
NATÃ MARIANO DO NASCIMENTO (18/04/2009)
Colégio Marconi
2
Pedro Henrique Andrade Souza (11/11/2009)
Gladiators Fighter Fitness
3
João Victor Moiz (02/09/2008)
Soke
4
Yves Vicenzo Alves de Oliveira muniz (16/08/2008)
Associação Nakayama de Karate
5
RODOLPHO GABRIEL SATURNINO GOES (25/01/2009)
Ryu Karate-DO Shotokan Avaré
6
JOAO PAULO LIBONI DOS SANTOS (31/10/2009)
Karate Vinhedo
7
Gabriel Sartori Martins (18/07/2009)
Karate Vinhedo
8
Arthur Felipe Zanon (29/09/2008)
CE Vicente Ítalo Feola (Vila Manchester)
Daniel Alves do Nascimento (14/09/2009)
Associação Seishun-Kai
DÁRIO VAZ DA SILVA (22/12/2009)
Associação Shinshukan Karatê
Gabriel Rebouças Araújo (04/06/2009)
CE Luiz Martinez
Gabriel Viana de Oliveira (15/12/2008)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Giovani Bertin Alves de Moraes (12/08/2009)
Associação Seishun-Kai
Gustavo Alencar Furlan (27/06/2008)
Associação Washi-Ki-O Karate-Do Shorin-Ryu
Iago Silva Alves (05/12/2009)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Igor Dutra do carmo (05/01/2009)
Associação SKS Karate
JOÃO PEDRO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (12/02/2009)
Associação Shinshukan Karatê
João Pedro Silva Monteiro (29/12/2009)
Associação Shinshukan Karatê
José Mateus Almeida de Souza (29/04/2009)
Kizami Dojo
Juan Henrique O. dos Santos (12/01/2010)
Associação SKS Karate
LEONARDO DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA (08/12/2008)
Associação Bushido-Kai
LUCAS PRADO FERREIRA LEITE (21/10/2009)
Hatha Shotokan Karate-Do
Marcelo Miranda de Moraes (06/08/2008)
CE Vicente Ítalo Feola (Vila Manchester)
MURILO DA SILVA AOKI (16/10/2009)
Ryu Karate-DO Shotokan Avaré
Paulo Ricardo Aquino de Brito (14/09/2009)
CE Luiz Martinez
Pedro Henrique Benides Caldeira (15/04/2009)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Pedro Lira Vieira (04/12/2009)
Karate Vinhedo
Samuel Maester Carvalho (23/02/2010)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Victor Giovanni de Melo (23/12/2009)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
04 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Sub 12 | Fem | Até 3º kyu| Atletas: 20(ID: 19811)
Inscritos Posição
Catharina Biagiotti Silva (02/10/2009)
Soke
1
Hanah Rebecca Pó (21/12/2009)
Karate Vinhedo
2
Marcela Lins Bizotto (22/06/2009)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
3
Yasmin Antunes de Souza (05/02/2009)
Karate Vinhedo
4
LAÍS MARIA ANTONIO QUEIROZ (27/03/2010)
Time Jundiaí
5
Yasmin Carollyne Elias Correia (27/04/2009)
Associação Unidos
6
Julia Hanako Yukimoto (12/03/2009)
Associação Seishun-Kai
7
Synarah Liz Martello Silva (10/03/2009)
Associação Shinshukan Karatê
8
Ana Luiza Silva dos Santos (11/08/2008)
Associação Karate Equilíbrio
Bárbara Cristina Aparecida Zanon (29/09/2008)
CE Vicente Ítalo Feola (Vila Manchester)
Beatriz de Lima Batista (08/06/2009)
Associação Unidos
Gabriela Torrichelli Fonseca (24/02/2010)
Várzea Paulista / Team Cristina Figueiredo
GRAZIELLY VAZ DA SILVA (22/12/2009)
Associação Shinshukan Karatê
Heloísa Gabriel Chagas (03/03/2009)
Academia Carvalho de Karate Shito Ryu
ISABELA THOMAZINI (30/04/2009)
JKS Trabiju
Letícia da Silva de Oliveira (05/03/2009)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Maria Júlia Pelleggi Scatolin (26/04/2010)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Mayte Moreira Mendes (09/12/2009)
Associação Karate Equilíbrio
NATALIA GOMES DE JESUS (01/05/2009)
JKS Trabiju
Vitoria Maria Balbino (23/07/2008)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
05 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Sub 14 | Masc | Até 3º kyu| Atletas: 21(ID: 19812)
Inscritos Posição
Allan Lujan da Silva (25/08/2007)
Saito Academy
1
CALEBE RODRIGUES CAROZZI (20/07/2006)
Ryu Karate-DO Shotokan Avaré
2
NICOLAS RODRIGUES BEZZUTI DA SILVA (24/08/2007)
Time Jundiaí
3
Samuel Cardozo Costa (30/07/2007)
Associação Unidos
4
João Henrique Landim de Oliveira (06/03/2008)
Gladiators Fighter Fitness
5
Vinícius Fragas Silva (26/02/2008)
Associação Muguenkan de Karatê-do
6
Matheus de Oliveira (11/04/2008)
Karate Vinhedo
7
Davi Bartolassi (01/11/2006)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
8
ADRIAN C. B. CASTRO (22/06/2007)
JKS Trabiju
AFONSO HENRIQUE B. DE MOURA (24/07/2007)
JKS Trabiju
Caio Dutra do Carmo (25/02/2007)
Associação SKS Karate
Felipe Kalenski Bertolino Silva (18/01/2008)
Saito Academy
Gabriel Romeiro Beltramini (28/02/2008)
Soke
Gustavo Lamim de Azevedo (16/02/2008)
Associação Seishun-Kai
joao victor Romano (10/09/2006)
Associação SKS Karate
kauan Henrique O. dos Santos (09/02/2008)
Associação SKS Karate
marcus vinicius nigro (29/02/2008)
Associação SKS Karate
Nicollas Lopes Santos (04/06/2008)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Pedro Henrique Ferreira de Almeida (30/04/2008)
Karate Vinhedo
Tiago Sampaio Benatti (17/05/2007)
Associação Seishun-Kai
Victor Santos de Oliveira (16/05/2007)
CE Luiz Martinez
06 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Sub 14 | Fem | Até 3º kyu| Atletas: 20(ID: 19813)
Inscritos Posição
JULIA AGOSTINI (03/06/2008)
Colégio Marconi
1
Alessandra Sayuri Kajio (07/07/2006)
Dojo Karate Ryu Kai
2
Heloisa Baticioto Almeida (31/01/2008)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
3
Marcela Romão (27/05/2007)
Academia Carvalho de Karate Shito Ryu
4
RAQUEL MATTOS FRANCO AGRA (03/04/2007)
Associação HEIAN
5
Mariana de Faria Marangon (03/07/2006)
Várzea Paulista / Team Cristina Figueiredo
6
Laura da Silva Porto (30/09/2007)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
7
Manuela de Faria Fiorese (17/03/2008)
Várzea Paulista / Team Cristina Figueiredo
8
ANA CAROLINA RODRIGUES GONÇALVES (26/05/2007)
Associação Shinshukan Karatê
Ana Júlia Cezar (24/02/2008)
Academia Carvalho de Karate Shito Ryu
Ana Julia Silva dos Santos (26/12/2007)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
EVELYN APARECIDA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (24/05/2007)
Associação Shinshukan Karatê
HELENA MARIA PEREIRA DE CARVALHO (05/04/2008)
JKS Trabiju
Janayna Cavalcanti da Silva (07/08/2007)
Associação Seishun-Kai
Kaiane de Fátima Martins Tavares de Souza (03/07/2006)
Associação Washi-Ki-O Karate-Do Shorin-Ryu
LETÍCIA DA SILVA AOKI (28/04/2008)
Ryu Karate-DO Shotokan Avaré
LIVIA MARIA DA SILVA (16/08/2006)
JKS Trabiju
Manuela Coelho Cardozo (03/03/2008)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Rafaelly Dandara Pereira Galeano (22/01/2008)
Associação SKS Karate
YASMIN NOGUEIRA COLLELA (07/04/2008)
Ryu Karate-DO Shotokan Avaré
07 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Cadete | Masc | Até 3º kyu| Atletas: 17(ID: 19814)
Inscritos Posição
Antonio Carlos de Paula Ferreira (10/11/2004)
Associação Unidos
1
HEITOR RODRIGUES FURLANETO (04/06/2005)
Associação Dracenense de Karate
2
Kaique Vaz Ferreira da Silva (21/02/2005)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
3
Gustavo Costa de Lima (04/03/2005)
Academia Carvalho de Karate Shito Ryu
4
RYAN ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZA (03/01/2006)
Andreia Karate
5
Higor William Diniz Ferreira (08/06/2004)
Karate Vinhedo
6
Thauan Fialho dos Santos (28/03/2006)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
7
KAYQUE ALBUQUERQUE VIEIRA (16/04/2005)
Andreia Karate
8
Eduardo Ferreira dos Santos (19/02/2006)
Associação Unidos
Enzo Macedo Gitti (27/01/2006)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Erick de Oliveira Bortolanza (12/09/2005)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
Gabriel Henrique ferreira teixeira (27/04/2006)
Associação SKS Karate
Matheus de Lima (16/04/2005)
Pref. Estância Hidr. Poá
Matheus Gabriel Amaral Salvino dos Santos (16/06/2005)
Associação Unidos
Nicolas Dutra do carmo (11/03/2005)
Associação SKS Karate
Pedro Augusto Chagas Moreira (28/02/2005)
Associação Seishun-Kai
SILVIO LUIZ SILVA SANTOS (22/03/2006)
JKS Trabiju
08 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Cadete | Fem | Até 3º kyu| Atletas: 11(ID: 19815)
Inscritos Posição
GIULIA TROVO (07/01/2006)
Colégio Marconi
1
Clara Siribeli Aurélio (10/03/2006)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
2
Beatriz Siribeli Aurélio (10/03/2006)
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai
3
ALICIA TEMISTOCLES DE CASTRO (27/02/2006)
Dojo Karate Oliveira
4
Beatriz da silva Costa (05/02/2006)
Associação SKS Karate
5
LAIS SELANO SILVA (05/06/2005)
Associação Budo Kai de Karatê Shotokan
6
CLARICE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA BARBOSA DA SILVA (29/06/2005)
JKS Trabiju
7
Camila Yuri Nacanisi Yokamura (09/01/2005)
Dojo Karate Ryu Kai
8
Dafne Moura (19/05/2005)
Dojo Karate Ryu Kai
Juliana Said Vidal (21/05/2005)
Associação Seishun-Kai
Mylena Sávio Cordeiro (12/06/2005)
Dojo Karate Ryu Kai
09 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Universitário Base | Masc | Até 3º kyu| Atletas: 4(ID: 19816)
Inscritos Posição
Lucas Melim Ferraccioli (18/09/2002)
Universitários
1
Herik Fernande de Oliveira (23/08/1995)
Universitários
2
Alberto Kendy Kanasiro (25/11/1994)
Universitários
3
GABRIEL DA SILVA MACEDO (29/10/1998)
Universitários
4
10 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Universitário Base | Fem | Até 3º kyu| Atletas: 6(ID: 19817)
Inscritos Posição
Alessandra Tamiris Ribeiro Eugênio (01/04/1998)
Universitários
1
Gabrielli Fernanda Primo Leite (06/11/2001)
Universitários
2
Isabela Alves enge de Souza (10/04/2000)
Universitários
3
Marina Ayumi Onoda (22/03/1993)
Universitários
4
Amanda Cristina Mazer (14/02/1995)
Universitários
5
Bianca Santos de Oliveira (30/07/1992)
Universitários
6
11 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Universitário Principal | Masc | 2º kyu e acima| Atletas: 18(ID: 19818)
Inscritos Posição
Ivan de Sousa Muniz (04/10/1984)
Universitários
1
Carlos Eduardo Umehara Juck (24/01/1997)
Universitários
2
Everton dos S. Silva (18/03/2001)
Universitários
3
Marlon modesto veiga (11/05/1998)
Universitários
4
Italo Xavier de Sousa (01/05/1983)
Universitários
5
jhonatan mike teles da Silva (10/08/1993)
Universitários
6
LUCAS ANDRADE CORREA (01/07/1996)
Universitários
7
Victor Galdino Mota (27/04/1998)
Universitários
8
Carlos Augusto da Silva (19/01/1983)
Universitários
Carlos zalberto Barcelos (13/01/1973)
Universitários
Daniel Neves Fachieri (04/01/2002)
Universitários
Enrico José zanfurkin lima (13/04/2002)
Universitários
Kaue Ardanuy Silva (11/07/2000)
Universitários
Lucas da Silva (23/04/1996)
Universitários
Nicolas Matias de Andrade Roberto (01/08/1997)
Universitários
Pedro Henrique Takahashi (14/05/1993)
Universitários
victor Ugo Nogueira vargas dos Santos (20/10/2000)
Universitários
Wesley Luis Rabelo alves (06/06/2000)
Universitários
12 | KATA | INDIVIDUAL | Universitário Principal | Fem | 2º kyu e acima| Atletas: 17(ID: 19819)
Inscritos Posição
Nayara neride Paula (11/03/2001)
Universitários
1
Mariana Vieira Rocha de Freitas (22/07/2002)
Universitários
2
Júlia Fray Ribeiro (21/05/1996)
Universitários
3
luanny Andrade da Rocha (21/01/2002)
Universitários
4
Maria Clara dos Santos (06/12/2001)
Universitários
5
Paula Jessica da Silva (01/07/1997)
Universitários
6
LAURA MARIA SETEM DAVANZO (07/07/1999)
Universitários
7
Maria Eduarda Chinotti Batista da Silva (15/09/2000)
Universitários
8
Brenda Munhoz leite (08/04/1996)
Universitários
Bruna Soares Belarmino Pereira (22/11/1986)
Universitários
Daially Alves de Oliveira (08/07/1994)
Universitários
Daniele Cristina de Oliveira (23/01/1997)
Universitários
Erica Hitomi Arakaki (14/07/1998)
Universitários
Giovanna isaira Duarte de Araújo (22/01/2002)
Universitários
Isabella Pereira Giacom (03/06/1996)
Universitários
Mariana corrêa santana (12/03/2001)
Universitários
Mariana Cristina de Paiva da Silva (22/10/1992)
Universitários
Colocação Associação Nº de Inscrições Ouro Prata Bronze Total de Medalhas
Universitários 45 4 4 4 12
Colégio Marconi 4 3 1 0 4
Soke 4 1 0 0 1
Saito Academy 2 1 0 0 1
Associação Unidos 7 1 0 0 1
Associação Seishun-Kai 9 1 0 0 1
Várzea Paulista / Team Cristina Figueiredo 5 1 0 0 1
Ryu Karate-DO Shotokan Avaré 9 0 3 1 4
Prefeitura de Santo André - Ryubukai 30 0 1 5 6
10º Associação Dracenense de Karate 1 0 1 0 1
11º Karate Vinhedo 9 0 1 0 1
12º Dojo Karate Ryu Kai 4 0 1 0 1
13º Time Jundiaí 2 0 0 1 1
14º Gladiators Fighter Fitness 3 0 0 1 1
15º Associação Budo Kai de Karatê Shotokan 1 0 0 0 0
16º Dojo Karate Oliveira 1 0 0 0 0
17º Andreia Karate 2 0 0 0 0
18º Associação HEIAN 1 0 0 0 0
19º Associação Muguenkan de Karatê-do 1 0 0 0 0
20º JKS Trabiju 8 0 0 0 0
21º Academia Carvalho de Karate Shito Ryu 4 0 0 0 0
22º Associação Washi-Ki-O Karate-Do Shorin-Ryu 2 0 0 0 0
23º Associação Karate Equilíbrio 2 0 0 0 0
24º Dojo Ketsui 1 0 0 0 0
25º CE Luiz Martinez 3 0 0 0 0
26º Associação Shinshukan Karatê 7 0 0 0 0
27º Associação Nakayama de Karate 1 0 0 0 0
28º Associação Bushido-Kai 3 0 0 0 0
29º Pref. Estância Hidr. Poá 2 0 0 0 0
30º Time Paulista de Karate 1 0 0 0 0
31º Hatha Shotokan Karate-Do 4 0 0 0 0
32º Associação SKS Karate 13 0 0 0 0
33º Kizami Dojo 2 0 0 0 0
34º CE Vicente Ítalo Feola (Vila Manchester) 3 0 0 0 0
LOGIN